Virginia

7U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Hickory Hitmen049
8U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Tidewater Horns1407140
2Peninsula Predators8570
3Tidewater Outlaws85470
4WB Havoc58770
5Kempsville Cannons553105
6New Kent Giants5270
7Chesapeake Destroyers38399
8Suffolk Surge36149
9Virginia Crush269124
10Great Neck Breakers2000
8U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Greenbrier Force0170
9U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Hit Doctor/Sandlot Kings1324120
2New River Thunder1277255
3Team VA 9U1159325
4Alleghany Crushers103690
5FC NATIONALS928295
6Virginia Mariners 9U85590
7Breakers7830
8Va Badgers766312
9WB Bruins7300
10New Kent Giants58360
9U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Tidewater Drillers650120
2Norfolk Destroyers200520
3Evoshield Canes VA 9u060
10U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1DC Titans1301220
2New River Thunder1206655
3Roanoke Velocity1192210
4Richmond Ruckus 10U1157250
5Tidewater Titans1151146
6Virginia Stars White112690
7Virginia Venom1039100
87 Cities Seawolves Baseball Club922638
9Galax Titans895207
10Lynnhaven Wahoos870520
10U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Western Branch Fury1146160
2Rubber Arm Rockets937120
3Tidewater Bombers929680
4Team VA 10U8401630
5Yorktown Raiders62240
6RBA SOUTH THUNDER617220
7Huguenot RedLegs600105
8HP WARRIORS425100
9Norfolk Destroyers 10U400564
10Cave Spring HEAT370559
10U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Tidewater Drillers200210
2Tidewater Rogues200105
3VBA 61's040
11U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Tidewater Horns130960
2Tidewater Patriots1256730
3Maroon Crush Baseball1248298
4NRV Tigers1222634
5Greenbrier Force1100724
6Tribe1078512
7Botetourt Lightning1035597
8NRBi Thunder Blue10211015
9Shen Valley Bombers1005170
10Hampton Roads Hurricanes 11u orange963640
11U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Team VA 11u1249245
2Evoshield Canes114090
3Hanover Sports10930
4Tidewater Drillers1061190
5TIDEWATER BOMBERS881120
6Western Branch Thunder877780
7Richmond Braves North857160
8Norfolk Destroyers Blue81970
9Virginia Aces798105
10Titans Baseball VA789700
11U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Young Guns200640
2Richmond Braves National20060
12U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1NRBi Blue Thunder1578659
2Franklin County Heat1483670
3DIamond Dukes1265426
4Botetourt Bandits1196366
5Madison Heights Mavericks1142380
6Blue Ridge Mudcats1092301
761's1027672
8VA US Elite1025112
9Force Baseball969710
10Virginia Crush923689
12U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1New River Thunder20042
12U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Young Guns1214340
2Team Virginia 12U1061120
3Virginia Black Sox Express983730
4lynnhaven wahoos9450
5Hitters Warehouse Elite941120
6Tidewater Horns858700
7VIrginia Warriors8060
8VBA 61's78184
9Western Branch Monarchs78160
10Duke Dawgs7680
12U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Vipers1339120
2Evoshield Canes VA Black62790
3Evoshield Canes VA Gold446204
4Tidewater Drillers332240
5Richmond Braves 12U Majors20050
13U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Camo Crushers1219105
2wahoos1107211
3Williamsburg Revolution104490
4A-TOWN SOLDIERS1037330
5Virginia Venom97749
6Western Branch WhiteCaps922560
7Virginia Chaos Baseball Organization872130
8Virginia Titans8510
9Virginia Beach Mustangs84849
10Team Vinci 13U77470
13U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1RBA South Sutton1106420
2Force Baseball8921302
3Tidewater Sharx8500
4Screaming Eagles810560
5HR Hurricanes Orange791162
6NORFOLK DESTROYERS76584
7RBA South Blue75360
8Tidewater Bombers6231200
9Evoshield Seminoles59390
10Evoshield Canes VA506102
13U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Richmond Elite Academy, Inc.963120
2Richmond Braves National800120
3HR Hurricanes White77760
4Virginia Sliders200730
5Tidewter Drillers200700
6Va Mariners200162
14U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1New River Thunder1255240
14U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Crush1085682
2Western Branch Makos981682
3NRBi Thunder851285
4York River Renegades850160
5Colonial Knights 810640
6Arsenal650640
7Greenbrier Force650640
8Virginia Blacksox Select623640
9US Elite Baseball55849
10F-150's483105
14U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1VBA 61's963190
214u Evoshield Seminoles- Gerrity96160
3Champion 19's850169
4Team SWAT787210
5Virginia Blacksox Elite7640
6Cougar Baseball714150
7Virginia Express602180
8Cobras513120
9Tidewater drillers gray433182
10Virginia Venom 4330
Rising Juniors - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Roanoke Gators783120
2Stuarts Draft Devil Rays64090
3Va Nationals4750
4Brookville200120
5Star City Dodgers20060
6NRV Tigers2000
7Ole Va Baseball2000
8Norfolk Destroyers Blue0929
Rising Seniors - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1RC Baseball060

 

Upcoming Events

Champions