Virginia

8U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Great Neck Breakers109090
2Huguenot Red Legs1039120
3Kempsville Cannons93960
4WB Havoc6170
5Peninsula Predators60142
6Holland Rage4740
7Greenbrier Force2000
8Wahoos2000
8U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Select104060
2Virginia Avengers20042
9U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Lancaster Devils11870
2ATB Arsenal 9U11660
3FC NATIONALS10400
4Breakers9260
5Virginia Mariners 9U8960
6Virginia Select7970
7VA Crush6300
8Hampton Roads Hurricanes3940
9Screaming Eagles3750
10Team VA 9U2000
10U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Stars White138560
2Hitters Warehouse13410
3Chesapeake Chargers13140
4Cave Spring HEAT1253117
5RBA South12530
6Titans Baseball VA 10U1076400
7Lynnhaven Wahoos945491
8DC Titans92042
9HP WARRIORS86342
10Richmond Braves 10U North77342
10U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Rubber Arm Rockets1223120
2RBA SOUTH THUNDER967210
3Tidewater Outlaws932260
4Huguenot RedLegs88042
5Hill City Sliders69360
6Richmond Braves National540150
7Western Branch Fury307139
8Warriors200190
9Botetourt Elite200117
10Alleghany Alliance050
10U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Tidewater Drillers1040165
2Team VA 10U673156
3Tidewater Rogues200190
4Yorktown Raiders035
11U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Hampton Roads Hurricanes 11u orange1283720
2Botetourt Lightning1281280
3Spotsylvania Hurricanes10740
4Old Dominion Scrappers 10U104360
5Shen Valley Bombers104075
6Richmond Braves North102460
7RBA South10240
8Tidewater Patriots1019720
9Tidewater Horns949720
10Salem Sluggers880210
11U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Breeze Elite1360120
2Chesapeake Knights 11U1224790
3Western Branch Thunder1030240
4Virginia Aces92749
5Norfolk Destroyers Blue920810
6Tidewater Drillers905720
7VA Aces84090
8Titans Baseball VA8201530
9Richmond Braves National7770
10Virginia Breeze Select60042
11U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Young Guns7600
2Team VA 11u0204
3Virginia Cobras0120
12U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Capital City Crushers14240
2patrick county cougars140090
3WB TYPHOONS1396720
4Beach Baseball AcademyWarriors1260218
5Virginia Cannons126070
6Kempsville Cannons123949
7Yard Dawgs-Unleashed1229140
8Evoshield Canes VA Gold1206790
9Lynchburg Hornets1177451
10Botetourt Bandits1160200
12U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Black Sox -1280720
2Madison Heights Mavericks1245325
3Evoshield Canes VA Black12290
4VIrginia Warriors1193720
5VBA 61's852810
6Virginia Aces 12U845769
7Suffolk Sluggers760825
8Chesapeake Knights760720
9Richmond Braves 12U National7600
10Western Branch Monarchs72360
12U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Young Guns12150
2VBHurricanes4381000
3Virginia Vipers438105
4Team Virginia 12U0140
5P C Cubs060
13U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Outlaws1445280
2RBA South Sutton138390
3Virginia Beach Mustangs12531280
4Yard Dawgs 20201131119
5CENTRAL VIRGINIA MAVERICKS1085149
6Virginia Crush 1080682
7Beach Baseball Academy Warriors10651210
8HP Warriors1040780
9NRBi Thunder1018235
10A-TOWN SOLDIERS939160
13U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1RBA SOUTH RATTLERS1033120
2VA Blacksox Showcase99990
3Tidewater Sharx9630
4RBA South Blue9520
5Tidewater Bombers842640
6NORFOLK DESTROYERS8190
7Screaming Eagles779640
8Tidewter Drillers72360
9Greenbrier Force200820
10VA Blacksox Elite200640
13U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Richmond Elite Academy, Inc.11820
2Evoshield Canes VA1168640
3HR Hurricanes White391640
4Virginia Storm375120
5Team VA 13U0205
6Demelotion0189
14U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1York River Renegades1416120
2Western Branch Baseball Academy Kodiaks1147640
3Norfolk Destroyers Blue1123640
4Virginia Beach Hurricanes1003720
5Blue Ridge Bobcats858120
6Va Crush853640
7US Elite Virginia817120
8Maroon Crush81790
9Cobras62560
10Western Branch Makos599640
14U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1The Tribe1262180
2Lynchburg Hornets116860
3Norfolk Destroyers11640
4RBA South Blue9430
5Hit Doctor Carolina Blue8440
6Tidewater drillers gray8290
7Virginia Express73692
8Evoshield Canes VA7240
9WB Lightning6200
10NRV Tigers578117
15U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Stars Baseball 14u Grey13890
2GW Maroons136035
3Ole Va Baseball1040230
4Virginia Express52035
5Augusta Wildcats20049
6Greenbrier Force0720
7Virginia Blacksox Select0640
8Baseball Croozers0260
15U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1SBC76490
2NRV Tigers62742
3Va Nationals38991
4Franklin County Sluggerz200127
Rising Juniors - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Stuarts Draft Devil Rays1084109
2Roanoke Gators1040342
3New River Heat69849
4Cave Spring307130
5Star City Dodgers20060
6Commonwealth Reds20050

 

Upcoming Events

Champions