Virginia

8U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Tidewater Drillers116990
2New River Thunder1086242
3Virginia Mariners1054120
4Powhatan Chiefs800125
5Xplosion (Augusta)720100
6Alleghany Crushers710150
7Virginia Select56460
8Tidewater Rogues21660
9NRV Hurricanes200100
8U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Hanover Sports 1040100
2Elite Prospects200175
9U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Cave Spring HEAT14392322
2Chesapeake Chargers1360480
3Chesterfield Impulse13242060
4Rubber Arm Rockets1318439
5Richmond Braves 9U1254210
6Screaming Eagles1253480
7Hitters Warehouse Elite125335
8Southern Sluggers1204322
9RBA SOUTH THUNDER1201210
10Warriors10961749
9U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Hanover Sports1385140
2Western Branch Fury1173175
3Carolina Titans 9u10860
4Tidewater Drillers975790
5Tidewater Rogues6131270
6Tidewater Outlaws200564
7Tidewater Bombers200400
8Yorktown Raiders200400
10U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Mavericks1520123
2Maroon Crush Baseball14162235
3Revolution136056
4Virginia Crush 13071029
5The Pride1219120
6South County Cobras11741537
7Virginia Volcanoes1147119
8Carolina Titans110160
9Greenbrier Force1079780
10Tidewater Patriots971840
10U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Hanover Sports1380120
2Virginia Breeze Elite1253140
3Team Virginia 10U1198835
4Western Branch Thunder1071120
5VIRGINIA EXPLOSION989220
6NRBi Thunder9582813
7TIDEWATER BOMBERS873169
8VA Aces853105
9Virginia Aces847260
10Tidewater Drillers71280
10U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Young Guns1467160
2TGHR Canes693818
3Hitters Warehouse200755
11U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Capital City Crushers1433229
2Virginia Crush Blue1414840
3NRBi Blue Thunder13191962
4Roanoke Yard Dawgs1298519
5Virginia Angels12761879
6Madison Heights Mavericks12652257
7Bluefield Blaze124690
8The Baseball Company12230
9East End Extreme11560
10Beach Baseball AcademyWarriors1155814
11U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Chesapeake Knights13981450
2Hanover Sports133990
3Carolina Titans 11u12070
411u Virginia Beach Hurricanes11961203
5Team Virginia 11U1078239
6VA Young Guns10402560
7lynnhaven wahoos1015952
8VBA 61's9661006
9Virginia Aces 11U8401447
10Virginia Black Sox821203
11U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Vipers627387
2P C Cubs01025
3Tidewater Drillers0150
12U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Galax Titans15542208
2CENTRAL VIRGINIA MAVERICKS1360220
3Old School Outlaws13591100
4Beach Baseball Academy Warriors12771156
5Huskies1263140
6Hit Doctor1202259
7Virginia Red Sox1176410
8Virginia Wildcats1106560
9Alleghany Highlands 1046314
10Virginia Rage1043371
12U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Storm1384116
2baseball Co Cracker Jaxx1228280
3Team Virginia 12U1187315
4Commonwealth Warriors1139360
5Tidewter Drillers1109391
6Camo Crushers1040225
7Virginia Venom928116
8Virginia Blacksox909190
9RBA South Blue85549
10Yard Dawgs 2020793560
12U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Hanover Sports129656
2Richmond Elite1223440
3Virginia Naturals1040240
4Chesapeake Chargers442169
5Virginia Mariners200669
6Richmond Braves 12U National200185
13U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Botetourt Cavs1390140
2KBA Black1344120
3Western Branch Baseball Academy Kodiaks1296820
4Norfolk Destroyers Blue12871032
5Va Crush1235889
6New Kent Khaos1182105
7RBA South Blue1168200
8Va Beach Hurricanes1153999
9Battlefield Bombers115075
10Lynnhaven Wahoos11181080
13U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Reds1467100
2Norfolk Destroyers14450
3Tidewater drillers gray1135220
4Virginia Volcanoes11001920
5VBA 61's 1083405
6TIDEWATER BOMBERS881120
7Virginia Venom 61191
8TSI Titans583230
9757 Tigers55970
10Team SWAT520960
13U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Tidewater Drillers Blue1147140
2Hampton Roads Canes Orange0190
14U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Augusta Wildcats1453139
2Rams Baseball Elite1360190
3Baseball Croozers1331200
4Virginia Venom Blue12990
5Cave Spring12601179
6SVBA Rebels104060
7Tidewater Tigers10130
8Ole Va Baseball9481227
9Great Neck Breakers84049
10pulaski county pirates701861
14U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Va Nationals13601920
2Sbcelite868140
3Roanoke Gators720130
4Virginia Mariners5830
5Virginia Red Sox5201560
6VA Heat520105
7Franklin County Sluggerz200325
8NRV Tigers200299
9Richmond Braves American20092
10Virginia Phantoms20070
14U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Hitters1280105
15U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1HP Warriors26049
2NRV Counts20050
3Roanoke Bombers20042
47 Cities Baseball2000
5Stafford Spartans060
6Norfolk Destroyers042
15U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Forest Flames1291100
2Virginia Beach Hurricanes Elite 701240
3Chesapeake Rebels624124
4Tier1 Baseball61370
5East Coast Tigers601180
6Future Stars 15u560289
7Western Branch Baseball20049
8Hanover Select042

 

Upcoming Events

Champions