Virginia

8U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Tidewater Drillers115490
2New River Thunder1086242
3Virginia Mariners1016120
4Powhatan Chiefs800125
5Xplosion (Augusta)720100
6Alleghany Crushers710150
7Virginia Select56860
8Tidewater Rogues21860
9NRV Hurricanes200100
8U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Hanover Sports 1040100
2Elite Prospects200175
9U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Cave Spring HEAT14392322
2Chesterfield Impulse13242060
3Rubber Arm Rockets1318439
4Richmond Braves 9U1254210
5Southern Sluggers1202322
6RBA SOUTH THUNDER1201210
7Warriors10961749
8Virginia Venom1034400
9New River Thunder9171420
10Tidewater Patriots 9U886480
9U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Hanover Sports1440140
2Tidewater Outlaws1199564
3Western Branch Fury1173175
4Carolina Titans 9u10860
5Tidewater Drillers913790
6Tidewater Rogues6051270
7Tidewater Bombers200400
8Yorktown Raiders200400
10U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Mavericks1520123
2Maroon Crush Baseball14152235
3Revolution136056
4Virginia Crush 12991029
5The Pride1219120
6South County Cobras11741537
7Virginia Volcanoes1147119
8Carolina Titans109560
9Greenbrier Force1079780
10Tidewater Patriots971840
10U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Hanover Sports1380120
2Virginia Breeze Elite1253140
3Team Virginia 10U1198835
4Western Branch Thunder1058120
5NRBi Thunder9582813
6VIRGINIA EXPLOSION887220
7TIDEWATER BOMBERS862169
8VA Aces853105
9Virginia Aces835260
10Tidewater Drillers71280
10U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Young Guns1467160
2TGHR Canes693818
3Hitters Warehouse200755
11U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Capital City Crushers1421229
2Virginia Crush Blue1406840
3NRBi Blue Thunder13191962
4Roanoke Yard Dawgs1298519
5Virginia Angels12761879
6Madison Heights Mavericks12652257
7Bluefield Blaze124690
8The Baseball Company12230
9East End Extreme11560
10Beach Baseball AcademyWarriors1148814
11U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Chesapeake Knights13981450
2Hanover Sports131690
3Carolina Titans 11u12070
411u Virginia Beach Hurricanes11811203
5Team Virginia 11U1074239
6VA Young Guns10402560
7lynnhaven wahoos999952
8VBA 61's8891006
9Virginia Aces 11U8261447
10Virginia Black Sox810203
11U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Vipers617387
2P C Cubs01025
3Tidewater Drillers0150
12U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Galax Titans15542208
2CENTRAL VIRGINIA MAVERICKS1360220
3Old School Outlaws13591100
4Beach Baseball Academy Warriors12661156
5Huskies1263140
6Hit Doctor1210259
7Virginia Red Sox1176410
8Virginia Wildcats1097560
9Alleghany Highlands 1046314
10Virginia Rage1041371
12U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Virginia Storm1384116
2baseball Co Cracker Jaxx1234280
3Team Virginia 12U1187315
4Commonwealth Warriors1136360
5Tidewter Drillers1100391
6Camo Crushers1040225
7Virginia Venom938116
8Virginia Blacksox910190
9RBA South Blue86249
10Yard Dawgs 2020793560
12U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Hanover Sports129656
2Richmond Elite1223440
3Virginia Naturals1040240
4Chesapeake Chargers442169
5Virginia Mariners200669
6Richmond Braves 12U National200185
13U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Botetourt Cavs1390140
2KBA Black1343120
3Va Crush1309889
4Norfolk Destroyers Blue13081032
5Western Branch Baseball Academy Kodiaks1302820
6RBA South Blue1225200
7Va Beach Hurricanes1191999
8Battlefield Bombers115075
9New Kent Khaos1147105
10Lynnhaven Wahoos11371080
13U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Norfolk Destroyers14290
2Virginia Reds1360100
3Tidewater drillers gray1110220
4Virginia Volcanoes11001920
5VBA 61's 1060405
6TIDEWATER BOMBERS849120
7757 Tigers57070
8Team SWAT520960
9Norfolk Destroyers Gray460755
10Champion 19's3931141
13U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Tidewater Drillers Blue1147140
2Hampton Roads Canes Orange0190
14U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Augusta Wildcats1453139
2Rams Baseball Elite1360190
3Baseball Croozers1280200
4Cave Spring12351179
5SVBA Rebels104060
6Ole Va Baseball9391227
7Great Neck Breakers84049
8GW Maroons691942
9pulaski county pirates589861
10Patrick County Cougars49560
14U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Va Nationals13601920
2Sbcelite900140
3Roanoke Gators720130
4Virginia Red Sox5201560
5VA Heat520105
6Franklin County Sluggerz200325
7NRV Tigers200299
8Richmond Braves American20092
9Virginia Phantoms20070
10Virginia Aces0140
14U - Premier Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Hitters1280105
15U - Select Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1HP Warriors26049
2NRV Counts20050
3Roanoke Bombers20042
4Stafford Spartans060
5Norfolk Destroyers042
15U - Elite Division
RankTeam NameStrengthPoints
1Forest Flames1291100
2Virginia Beach Hurricanes Elite 701240
3Chesapeake Rebels624124
4Tier1 Baseball61370
5East Coast Tigers601180
6Future Stars 15u560289
7Western Branch Baseball20049
8Hanover Select042

 

Upcoming Events

Champions